919004768205 919004768205
MRTA EXPORT IMPORT

Fresh Fruits & Vegetables

Fresh Fruits


  • Fresh Papaya

    Vitamin A : 19%

    Calcium : 2%

    Total Carbohydrate : 11 g

    Vitamin C : 62 mg (per 100 g)

    Potassium : 182 mg (per 100 g)

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Papaya

  • Fresh Pomegranate

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 7-10days

    Maturity : 100%

    Feature : No Artificial Flavour, Non Harmful, Pesticide Free

    Packaging Type : Wooden Box

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Pomegranate

  • Fresh Mango

    Application : Direct Consumption, Food Processing, Juice Making

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 5-10Days

    Variety : Alphonso

    Packaging Type : Wooden Carton

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Mango


Fresh Vegetables


  • Fresh Bottle Gourd

    Packaging Size : 25 to 100 Kg

    Usage : Human Consumption

    Energy : 18 Calories / 100g

    Sodium : 6 mg/100 gms

    Total Fat : 5 g/100 gms

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Bottle Gourd

  • Fresh Lauki

    Health Benefits : Reduces Segus of Aging, Improves Digestion, Cures Purifier Blood

    Pack Size : 10-20 Kg

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

    Family : Cucurbitaceae

    Energy : 20 Kcal

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Lauki

  • Fresh Okra

    Other Name : Lady Finger

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Scientific Name : Abelmoschus esculentus

    Place of origin : India

    Supply Ability : High

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Okra

  • Fresh Lady Finger

    Other Name : Okra

    Total Carbohydrate : 7 g

    Protein : 1.9 g

    Vitamin A : 14%

    Iron : 3%

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Lady Finger

  • Fresh Tomato

    Protein : 900 mg (per 100 g)

    Dietary Fiber : 1.2 g

    Protein per 100 g : 900 mg

    Vitamin c per 100 g : 14 mg

    Energy: (per 100 g) : 17.69 Calories

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Tomato

  • Fresh Green Chilli

    Packaging Type : Jute Bag

    Packaging Size : 20kg, 25kg, 30kg

    Usage : Human Consumption

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Variety : Bhavnagri Green Chilli

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Green Chilli

  • Fresh Ginger

    Application : Cooking, Cosmetic Products, Medicine

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 0-1months, 1-3months

    Packaging Size : 5 kg

    Availability : Whole Year'

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Ginger

  • Fresh Lemon

    Shelf Life : 1 Month

    Moisture : 85%

    Pack size : 5kg to 50 kg

    Place of origin : India

    Potassium 138 mg : 3%

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Lemon

  • Fresh Onion

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Shelf Life : 7-15days

    Color : Red

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Country of Origin : India

    Enquiry Now

    Fresh Onion


Looking for Product Name ?